2014-06-29 Adi Funk Memorial in Mureck

NoRider12345678Ht
1Martin Malek233333617
2Matic Voldrih313132613
3Jozsef Tabaka323331615
4Norbert Magosi233230613
5Hynek Stichauer32232512
6Daniel Gappmaier33211510
7Denis Stojsx323-38
8Piotr Dziatkowiakef212257
9Christian Pelikan1112257
10Jernej Pecnik1x12256
11Milen Manev202ef155
12Aleksander Conda211--34
13Dominik Weissef201053
14Hristo Hristov0100152
15Lukasz Kret1x00152
16Pierpaolo Scagnetti10ef0051
17Witalyi Lisak-----