2012-06-28 Polish Individual Championships in Rawicz

NoRider12345678Ht
1Grzegorz Zengota33123512
2Krzysztof Kasprzak12333512
3Krzysztof Jablonski32213511
4Adrian Miedzinski32132511
5Patryk Dudek0323159
6Damian Adamczak231x359
7Rafal Okoniewski2032259
8Slawomir Musielak1231259
9Robert Miskowiak1ef22156
10Adam Skornicki0130256
11Piotr Dym2103056
12Ronnie Jamrozy0302055
13Michal Szczepaniak3100155
14Kamil Pulczynski1120054
15Emil Pulczynski2001053
16Lukasz Jankowskief011153