2011-06-11 FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Copenhagen round 4

NoRider12345678Ht
1Tomasz Gollob2033336720
2Jason Crump2332224718
3Chris Holder2321222714
4Greg Hancock3112330713
5Jaroslaw Hampel122331612
6Fredrik Lindgren12311169
7Chris Harris03fx31067
8Nicki Pedersen13fx3fx067
9Artem Laguta3220057
10Andreas Jonsson31fx1257
11Emil Sayfutdinov0122257
12Rune Holta0132056
13Kenneth Bjerre2210156
14Antonio Lindbaeck3001155
15Janusz Kolodziejef000353
16Mikkel Bech Jensen1010052
17Michael Jepsen Jensenns
18Kenni Larsenns