2014-07-16 Polish Bronze Helmet in Rybnik

NoRider12345678Ht
1Kacper Woryna33333515
2Krystian Pieszczek33313513
3Kamil Wieczorek12332511
4Alex Zgardzinski23132511
5Marcin Nowak32123511
6Rafal Karczmarz13231510
7Dominik Kossakowski0132359
8Bartosz Bietracki3121158
9Sebastian Niedzwiedz2222058
10Maksym Drabik2020256
11Arkadiusz Potoniec0102255
12Mike Trzensiok1111155
13Arkadiusz Pawlak1200154
14Filip Marach2fef--32
15Oskar Boberefef11052
16Szymon Grobelski00fx0050
17Mikolaj Trepala010
18Robert Chmielef10