2009-06-18 Polish Individual Championships in Pila

NoRider12345678Ht
1Adrian Miedzinski33332514
2Daniel Jeleniewski32332513
3Piotr Swiderski23323513
4Piotr Swist33121510
5Tomasz Chrzanowski3312059
6Mateusz Szczepaniak1122359
7Lukasz Jankowski2023259
8Robert Miskowiak0131358
9Przemyslaw Pawlicki1013358
10Pawel Staszek2221158
11Michal Mitko1220156
12Krzysztof Slabon2200155
13Miroslaw Jablonskief111255
14Piotr Rembas1001ef52
15Damian Sperz0100ef51
16Maciej Piaszczynski0ef0--30
17Michal Lopaczewski010
18Krzysztof Pecynaf10