2014-03-29 Polish semi-final for FIM U21 in Opole

NoRider12345678Ht
1Piotr Pawlicki33332514
2Kacper Woryna31232511
3Rafal Malczewski13223511
4Artur Czaja30133510
5Patryk Malitowski23212510
6Szymon Wozniak3012359
7Adrian Cyferx233159
8Adrian Galat131358
9Hubert Legowik2312058
10Kamil Adamczewskief231258
11Bartosz Smektalafx122156
12Lukasz Kaczmarek2200155
13Adam Strzelecfx201ef53
14Damian Drozdz2f00f52
15Oskar Polis1fxm0041
16Mike Trzensiok1fx---21