2013-07-14 Polish Silver Helmet in Grudziadz

NoRider12345678Ht
1Patryk Dolny13332512
2Kamil Pulczynski33231512
3Artur Czaja13223511
4Szymon Wozniak22322511
5Mikolaj Curylo32023510
6Kacper Gomolski13231510
7Hubert Legowik3012359
8Emil Pulczynski223fx259
9Marcel Szymko2203259
10Krystian Pieszczekf131358
11Lukasz Cyran3fx11055
12Adrian Gala2001154
13Lukasz Przedpelski1110154
14Marcin Nowakfx111053
15Karol Jozwik0t20052
16Denis Niedzielskifx00fm50
17Karol Szychowskimt20