2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

Results of season 2010: Swedish Division 1

DateCompetitionWinner
2010-10-17Swedish Division 1 in HuddingeEldarna Huddinge 49 - 47 Gasarna Avesta
2010-09-30Swedish Division 1 in HuddingeEldarna Huddinge 22 - 73 Filbyterna Linkoeping
2010-09-22Swedish Division 1 in KumlaIndianerna Junior Kumla 45 - 51 Filbyterna Linkoeping
2010-09-15Swedish Division 1 in LinkoepingFilbyterna Linkoeping 42 - 54 Gasarna Avesta
2010-09-12Swedish Division 1 in HuddingeEldarna Huddinge 44 - 52 Team Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad
2010-09-10Swedish Division 1 in HagforsTeam Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad 60 - 36 Stjaernorna Hallstavik
2010-09-08Swedish Division 1 in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 47 - 49 Filbyterna Linkoeping
2010-09-05Swedish Division 1 in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 48 - 48 Eldarna Huddinge
2010-09-05Swedish Division 1 in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 50 - 46 Gnistorna Malmoe
2010-09-04Swedish Division 1 in KarlstadTeam Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad 44 - 52 Gnistorna Malmoe
2010-09-01Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 72 - 24 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2010-09-01Swedish Division 1 in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 52 - 43 Gasarna Avesta
2010-09-01Swedish Division 1 in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 47 - 49 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2010-09-01Swedish Division 1 in Linkoeping
2010-08-28Swedish Division 1 in HuddingeEldarna Huddinge 49 - 47 Gnistorna Malmoe
2010-08-28Swedish Division 1 in NassjoNassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 46 - 50 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2010-08-26Swedish Division 1 in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 37 - 58 Gasarna Avesta
2010-08-25Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 65 - 30 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2010-08-25Swedish Division 1 in AvestaGasarna Avesta 42 - 54 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2010-08-22Swedish Division 1 in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 55 - 40 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2010-08-18Swedish Division 1 in LinkoepingFilbyterna Linkoeping 57 - 37 Eldarna Huddinge
2010-08-18Swedish Division 1 in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 29 - 25 Team Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad
2010-08-18Swedish Division 1 in NassjoNassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 41 - 55 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2010-08-14Swedish Division 1 in HuddingeEldarna Huddinge 37 - 58 Stjaernorna Hallstavik
2010-08-08Swedish Division 1 in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 60 - 33 Gasarna Avesta
2010-08-08Swedish Division 1 in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 44 - 52 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2010-08-08Swedish Division 1 in KarlstadTeam Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad 47 - 49 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2010-08-04Swedish Division 1 in NassjoNassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 50 - 46 Stjaernorna Hallstavik
2010-08-04Swedish Division 1 in KumlaIndianerna Junior Kumla 29 - 67 Gnistorna Malmoe
2010-08-04Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 64 - 32 Filbyterna Linkoeping
2010-07-28Swedish Division 1 in LinkoepingFilbyterna Linkoeping 60 - 35 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2010-07-28Swedish Division 1 in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 51 - 45 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2010-07-28Swedish Division 1 in AvestaGasarna Avesta 53 - 42 Team Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad
2010-07-28Swedish Division 1 in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 54 - 42 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2010-07-28Swedish Division 1 in NassjoNassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 73 - 22 Eldarna Huddinge
2010-07-24Swedish Division 1 in HagforsTeam Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad 35 - 61 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2010-07-21Swedish Division 1 in LinkoepingFilbyterna Linkoeping 62 - 34 Stjaernorna Hallstavik
2010-07-21Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 67 - 29 Team Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad
2010-07-21Swedish Division 1 in KumlaIndianerna Junior Kumla 39 - 37 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2010-07-17Swedish Division 1 in HagforsTeam Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad 39 - 21 Eldarna Huddinge
2010-07-14Swedish Division 1 in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 36 - 60 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2010-07-14Swedish Division 1 in AvestaGasarna Avesta 58 - 36 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2010-07-14Swedish Division 1 in LinkoepingFilbyterna Linkoeping 61 - 35 Gnistorna Malmoe
2010-07-11Swedish Division 1 in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 64 - 32 Team Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad
2010-07-07Swedish Division 1 in LinkoepingFilbyterna Linkoeping 52 - 44 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2010-07-07Swedish Division 1 in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 72 - 24 Stjaernorna Hallstavik
2010-07-07Swedish Division 1 in KumlaIndianerna Junior Kumla 69 - 27 Eldarna Huddinge
2010-07-07Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 68 - 28 Gasarna Avesta
2010-07-04Swedish Division 1 in KarlstadTeam Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad 56 - 38 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2010-07-04Swedish Division 1 in HuddingeEldarna Huddinge 13 - 39 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2010-06-30Swedish Division 1 in AvestaGasarna Avesta 49 - 47 Filbyterna Linkoeping
2010-06-30Swedish Division 1 in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 43 - 52 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2010-06-30Swedish Division 1 in NassjoNassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 51 - 45 Gnistorna Malmoe
2010-06-27Swedish Division 1 in HuddingeEldarna Huddinge 22 - 59 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2010-06-23Swedish Division 1 in KumlaIndianerna Junior Kumla 39 - 53 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2010-06-23Swedish Division 1 in AvestaGasarna Avesta 37 - 58 Gnistorna Malmoe
2010-06-19Swedish Division 1 in HagforsTeam Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad 63 - 32 Filbyterna Linkoeping
2010-06-16Swedish Division 1 in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 49 - 47 Team Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad
2010-06-16Swedish Division 1 in LinkoepingFilbyterna Linkoeping 56 - 40 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2010-06-16Swedish Division 1 in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 50 - 30 Eldarna Huddinge
2010-06-16Swedish Division 1 in NassjoNassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 64 - 32 Gasarna Avesta
2010-06-09Swedish Division 1 in KumlaIndianerna Junior Kumla 47 - 49 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2010-06-09Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 63 - 33 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2010-06-09Swedish Division 1 in AvestaGasarna Avesta 50 - 46 Stjaernorna Hallstavik
2010-06-02Swedish Division 1 in LinkoepingFilbyterna Linkoeping 40 - 55 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2010-06-02Swedish Division 1 in AvestaGasarna Avesta 39 - 57 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2010-06-02Swedish Division 1 in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 60 - 33 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2010-06-02Swedish Division 1 in NassjoNassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 49 - 47 Team Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad
2010-06-02Swedish Division 1 in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 72 - 24 Eldarna Huddinge
2010-05-30Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaEldarna Huddinge 13 - 44 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2010-05-30Swedish Division 1 in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 41 - 53 Filbyterna Linkoeping
2010-05-29Swedish Division 1 in HagforsTeam Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad 55 - 40 Gasarna Avesta
2010-05-26Swedish Division 1 in KumlaIndianerna Junior Kumla 56 - 40 Stjaernorna Hallstavik
2010-05-26Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 49 - 47 Gnistorna Malmoe
2010-05-19Swedish Division 1 in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 50 - 44 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2010-05-19Swedish Division 1 in AvestaGasarna Avesta 65 - 29 Eldarna Huddinge
2010-05-19Swedish Division 1 in NassjoNassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 59 - 37 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2010-05-19Swedish Division 1 in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 44 - 50 Filbyterna Linkoeping
2010-05-16Swedish Division 1 in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 48 - 47 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2010-05-12Swedish Division 1 in KumlaIndianerna Junior Kumla 55 - 41 Gasarna Avesta
2010-05-12Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 66 - 30 Stjaernorna Hallstavik
2010-05-09Swedish Division 1 in HagforsTeam Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad 30 - 66 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2010-05-09Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaEldarna Huddinge 31 - 64 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2010-05-05Swedish Division 1 in VetlandaNassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 46 - 50 Filbyterna Linkoeping
2010-05-05Swedish Division 1 in AvestaGasarna Avesta 52 - 43 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2010-05-05Swedish Division 1 in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 53 - 43 Gnistorna Malmoe
2010-05-02Swedish Division 1 in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 54 - 41 Stjaernorna Hallstavik
2010-04-28Swedish Division 1 in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 59 - 36 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2010-04-28Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 59 - 25 Eldarna Huddinge
2010-04-28Swedish Division 1 in KumlaIndianerna Junior Kumla 55 - 41 Team Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad