2012-08-25 Cracov U21 Individual Championship in Cracow round 2

NoRider12345678Ht
1Marcin Nowak1331223715
2Ernest Koza3233332719
3Lukasz Lesiak3212221713
4Tadeusz Kostro1122330712
5Kacper Woryna332321613
6Rafal Konopka232131612
7Dominik Kossakowski2f3330611
8Lukasz Piecha21302068
9Mateusz Rujner33fxx-46
10Rafal Dabrowski0023156
11Krzysztof Wittstock12f2x55
12Arkadiusz Madej21ef1155
13Mateusz Wieczorek1012ef54
14Dawid Maturafx211f54
15Patryk Ruminski01fx--31