2012-08-29 Polish Junior League in Leszno

NoRider12345678Ht
1Kamil Adamczewski33332514
2Piotr Pawlicki23ef33511
3Mikolaj Curylo33311511
4Jakub Jamrog12233511
5Krystian Pieszczek33212511
6Adam Strzelec10333510
7Marcel Szymko3112259
8Adrian Cyfer0212358
9Rafal Malczewski0232158
10Marco Gaschka2221158
11Patryk Dolny1122056
12Filip Marach2t01053
13Michal Piosicki01ef243
14Lukasz Wielinski2fef0052
15Lukasz Przedpelski011efm52
16Patryk Malitowskiefef---20
17Karol Jozwikfx----10