2012-09-01 Eugeniusz Nazimek & Lee Richardson Memorial in Rzeszow

NoRider12345678Ht
1Nicki Pedersen23333514
2Rafal Okoniewski33132512
3Davey Watt13323512
4Chris Holder33032511
5Janusz Kolodziej32123511
6Dawid Stachyra1221359
7Adrian Miedzinski2131158
8Roman Povazhny0133057
9Emil Sayfutdinov322--37
10Grzegorz Walasek211r256
11Daniel Jeleniewskir122156
12Maciej Kuciapa22r0155
13Lukasz Sowka1021155
14Jurica Pavlic1001254
15Karol Baran0012053
16Marco Gaschka0000050