2013-08-31 German Individual Championships in Berghaupten

NoRider12345678Ht
1Kai Huckenbeck13333513
2Matthias Schultz33232513
3Martin Smolinski23223512
4Marcel Helfer33123512
5Tobias Kroner22312510
6Rene Deddens3212159
7Kevin Woelbert0033258
8Max Dilger2021358
9Mathias Bartz3112057
10Marcin Sekula123ef157
11Tobias Buscht221257
12Valentin Grobauer1003155
13Erik Riss011ef153
14Erik Pudel2000052
15Danny Maassen1100052
16Michell Hofmann0100051
17Joerg Tebbe010