2011-03-27 Kriterium Asow in Bydgoszcz

NoRider12345678Ht
1Emil Sayfutdinov33133513
2Tomasz Gollob13322511
3Nicki Pedersen21332511
4Tomasz Gapinski23221510
5Grzegorz Walasek3021359
6Artem Laguta323--38
7Piotr Swiderski1203258
8Grigory Laguta1efef3357
9Artur Mroczka0211357
10Damian Balinski312ef157
11Robert Kosciecha2fx30156
12Maciej Janowski0310155
13Rune Holta1022055
14Mikolaj Curylo02234
15Adrian Miedzinski2110054
16Ryan Sullivan0201053
17Szymon Wozniak11032
18Piotr Protasiewiczfx----10