2010-07-17 Ostseepokal in Stralsund

NoRider12345678Ht
1Pawel Hlib2133236720
2Zbigniew Suchecki3323324720
3Kyastas Podzhuks3332332719
4Piotr Swist2332ef20712
5Tobias Buschx22231610
5Kenneth Hansen123211610
7Mariusz Puszakowski2323mx610
7Anton Rosen31113069
9Roberto Haupt0213258
10Matthias Schultz3110156
11Marcin Sekula1201256
12Kasper Lykke Nielsen1120155
13Erik Pudel1001254
14Marco Gaschka201xef53
15Steven Mauer0001152