2013-09-07 Polish U21 Individual Championships in Tarnow

NoRider12345678Ht
1Patryk Dudek33333515
2Pawel Przedpelski33322513
3Bartosz Zmarzlik22323512
4Kacper Gomolski22132510
5Lukasz Sowka0223259
6Adam Strzelec3311058
7Krystian Pieszczek3ef1ef357
8Szymon Wozniak2130157
9Oskar Fajfer0321157
10Kamil Adamczewski1002356
11Artur Czaja1111256
12Adrian Cyfer1121156
13Kamil Pulczynski122fx055
14Lukasz Przedpelski0103054
15Lukasz Bojarski2002054
16Hubert Legowik0000151
17Lukasz Kretns
18Marcel Szymkons