2011-08-23 Polish Silesian Junior League in Rzeszow round 1

NoRider12345678Ht
1Patryk Malitowski33331513
2Lukasz Kret33132512
3Patryk Kociemba32232512
4Rafal Malczewski13133511
5Tadeusz Kostro11323510
6Lukasz Bojarski22123510
7Mateusz Gradka2331ef59
8Kamil Fleger213ef359
9Lukasz Lesiak2222159
10Mateusz Domanski3121158
11Mateusz Borowicz0221257
12Mateusz Wieczorek1012ef54
13Arkadiusz Madej010ef051
14Damian Synowiec0fx01fx51
15Kamil Prokop1fx---21