2013-09-21 FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Stockholm round 11

NoRider12345678Ht
1Niels Kristian Iversent333333718
2Matej Zagar3332022715
3Jaroslaw Hampel2022331713
4Greg Hancock3303220713
5Darcy Ward323331615
6Andreas Jonsson232120610
7Krzysztof Kasprzak123220610
8Leon Madsen31103169
9Fredrik Lindgren2221158
10Tai Woffindenx223ef57
11Nicki Pedersen2t11155
12Fredrik Engman1102054
13Antonio Lindbaeck1010153
14Ales Dryml0111053
15Oliver Berntzon1100153
16Kim Nilsson0000252
17Martin Vaculik0f---30
18Tomasz Gollobf/-----00