2013-09-14 Tony Sandford Memorial in Plymouth

NoRider12345678Ht
1Jake Anderson323233616
2Todd Kurtz233332616
3Paul Starke332321614
4Kyle Hughes11132068
5Lee Smart2322059
6Sam Chapman1121156
7Martin Knuckey0031155
8Connor Coles0202r54
9Nathan Stoneman021144
10Richard Andrews313
11David Abraham011042
12Harvie Banks100041