2009-08-05 Polish Silver Helmet in Grudziadz

NoRider12345678Ht
1Artur Mroczka33333515
2Borys Miturski13323512
3Pawel Zmarzlik23223512
4Patryk Dudek31331511
5Michal Mitko32122510
6Maciej Piaszczynski3211259
7Damian Sperz2131259
8Grzegorz Zengota2m23158
9Damian Celmer2fef2357
10Cyprian Szymko1113ef56
11Kacper Gomolski032fx-45
12Adrian Szewczykowski0200153
13Mateusz Lampkowskifx21fx053
14Szymon Wozniak10ffx253
15Michal Lopaczewski102fx-43
16Emil Pulczynski10132
17Kamil Flegert00--30
18Janusz Baniakefx030