2009-08-06 Polish Silver Helmet in Rzeszow

NoRider12345678Ht
1Maciej Janowski13333513
2Przemyslaw Pawlicki31333513
3Szymon Kielbasa22323512
4Dawid Lampart22233512
5Slawomir Musielak13322511
6Slawomir Pyszny33212511
7Rafal Flegeref323159
8Marcin Piekarski3211259
9Mateusz Szostek1112156
10Grzegorz Strozyk21f1256
11Rafal Klimek3110-45
12Adam Kajoch0202155
13Mateusz Mikorski2ef1efef53
14Mateusz Kowalczykx021053
15Lukasz Cyranfx----10