2012-09-18 Junior meeting in Tarnow

NoRider12345678Ht
1Krystian Pieszczek33333515
2Kamil Adamczewski32213511
3Adam Strzelec23231511
4Marcin Nowak23320510
5Marcin Bubel21322510
6Kacper Rogowski0321359
7Ernest Koza3101358
8Patryk Malitowski3030258
9Rafal Malczewski2213058
10Patryk Dolny1222158
11Damian Michalskix113257
12Karol Jozwikf012255
13Arkadiusz Madej111ef154
14Adrian Gala120f053
15Mike Trzensiokff00f50
16Michal Piosickifx----10