2011-08-28 Slovakian Zlata Prilba in Zarnovica

NoRider12345678Ht
1Kamil Brzozowski442445623
2Nicolas Covatti344224619
3Marcin Jedrzejewski334443621
4Martin Malek3131042714
5Kiril Cukanov2232251717
6Tomas Suchanek433330616
7Jan Holub414313616
8Norbert Magosi442302615
9Matija Duhr43431615
10Martin Gavenda131410610
11Samo Kukovica222147
12Lukas Simon200446
13Friedrich Wallnerr13246
14Alessandro Novello311146
15Mattia Carpanese130145
16Roberto Haupt221045
17Ronny Weis022044
18Roland Benko10t243
19Jaromir Otruba100041