2013-09-22 British Premier League Riders Championships in Sheffield

NoRider12345678Ht
1Oliver Allen2223233717
2Magnus Karlsson333232616
3Jason Doyle233231614
4Craig Cook1233220713
5Nick Morris310321610
6Rene Bach11223069
7Richard Lawson0312258
8Sebastian Alden3031057
9Richie Worrall0213157
10Ricky Wells3201157
11Dakota North1311157
12Mark Lemon0121256
13Theo Pijper2020054
14Michael Dyer11f0153
15Josh Auty20tfx-42
16Oliver Greenwood1021
17Morten Risager00fx--30
18Max Clegg0020