2013-10-03 Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Leszno round 3

NoRider12345678Ht
1Lukasz Kaczmarek33333515
2Patryk Karczmarz32323513
3Adrian Gala23332513
4Daniel Kaczmarek21323511
5Bartosz Smektalaef3232510
6Marcin Nowak12223510
7Pawel Parys3311159
8Michal Piosicki3fx22158
9Tomasz Walasek0103256
10Dawid Wawrzyniak1210256
11Arkadiusz Pawlak21fx--33
12Arkadiusz Potoniecef021053
13Szymon Blocian02ef0153
14Kamil Merena201efx53
15Wojciech Lisiecki1fx---21
16Klaudia Szmajfxfxfx1-41