2011-09-03 Josef Kamper memorial in Natschbach-Loipersbach

NoRider12345678Ht
1Kyastas Podzhuks3333333721
2Alexey Kharchenko3323222717
3Jozsef Tabakaef233221713
4Norbert Magosi2323330716
5Krzysztof Stojanowski311231611
6Marcin Wawrzyniak23012169
7Lukas Simon11322069
8Samo Kukovica32201068
9Marcin Nowaczykef221358
10Manuel Hauzinger1230157
11Matija Duh2f12ef55
12Ronny Weis1111155
13Nick Laurence1100153
14Johannes Fiala2f1f-43
15Milen Manev0002052
16Daniel Gappmaier0ef01051