2012-10-06 FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Torun round 12

NoRider12345678Ht
1Antonio Lindbaeck2333026719
2Tomasz Gollob3233334721
3Greg Hancock2023222713
4Chris Holder331323ef715
5Martin Vaculik323031612
6Emil Sayfutdinov322130611
7Nicki Pedersen11321169
8Maciej Janowski03122068
9Fredrik Lindgren2311158
10Chris Harris1101356
11Hans Andersen2001255
12Jason Crump1012155
13Andreas Jonsson1200154
14Jaroslaw Hampel01ef2053
15Bjarne Pedersen0120053
16Peter Ljung0020052
17Emil Pulczynskins
18Kamil Pulczynskins