2013-10-08 Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Gorzow round 2

NoRider12345678Ht
1Michal Piosicki33233514
2Daniel Kaczmarek23333514
3Marcin Nowak13333513
4Patryk Dolny33222512
5Adrian Gala32322512
6Bartosz Smektala0132359
7Dawid Wawrzyniak2121258
8Lukasz Kaczmarek2212158
9Tomasz Walasek122t257
10Arkadiusz Pawlakef013155
11Arkadiusz Potoniec2110155
12Patryk Karczmarz3f/----13
13Kamil Merena1001153
14Rafal Konopka0fx---20