2009-08-15 Slovenian - Croatian Individual Championships in Gorican round 2

NoRider12345678Ht
1Matej Zagar33333515
2Jurica Pavlic32332513
3Maks Gregoric33322513
4Izak Santej32223512
5Matija Duh23203510
6Matic Voldrih2121359
7Ales Kraljic2321x58
8Dino Kovacic1213158
9Aleksander Conda1032157
10Denis Stojs0113257
11Samo Kukovica2211056
12Aljosa Remih0102255
13Renato Cvetko1110053
14Marko Vlahr001152
15Jasmin Ilijas1000051
16Ivan Vargekf000151