2011-09-10 Czech U21 Individual Championships in Liberec round 7

NoRider12345678Ht
1Michael Hadek33323514
2Roland Benko23233513
3Vaclav Milik32322512
4Roman Cejka32331512
5Jan Holub33330512
6Eduard Krcmar1221359
7Michal Dudek2321159
8Pavol Pucko2212259
9Michal Skurla1103358
10Ondrej Smetana0112256
11Stanislav Pouznar0101254
12Patrik Nagy1011154
13Zdenek Holub0020153
14Ondrej Veverka2fx---22
15David Sterovskyx10r41
16Dominik Hinner1f/----11
17Michal Klein000f050
18Zdenek Ruzickar0030