2013-07-14 Russian U21 Individual Championships in Novosibirsk

NoRider12345678Ht
1Ivan Lysik23332513
2Sergei Agaltsov33232513
3Danil Litvinov31333513
4Mikhail Lysik22133511
5Ivan Lvov23311510
6Mikhail Litvinow22123510
7Sergei Polenok3122159
8Sergey Mizunov1032258
9Sergei Logachev3002156
10Andrey Chindilov0201356
11Vladimir Morozov1121055
12Dimitryi Lemza032f-45
13Nikita Fedorov1110255
14Vadim Yamilov12fx--33
15Yevgenyi Jagodkin0010152
16Evgenyi Trishkinf1f31
17Andrei Yezhovfxffx--30
18Maxim Sosnovf/-----00