2009-09-11 Polish Bronze Helmet in Wroclaw

NoRider12345678Ht
1Maciej Janowski33333515
2Patryk Dudek32323513
3Lukasz Sowka33232513
4Slawomir Musielak23313512
5Emil Pulczynski2023259
6Pawel Zmarzlik0313158
7Damian Sperz32fx1258
8Dawid Lampart12fx2257
9Lukasz Cyran21f2156
10Kamil Pulczynski2ef0f355
11Kacper Gomolski1111155
12Damian Adamczak0200153
13Mikolaj Curylo2ftefm52
14Jakub Jamrog11fx--32
15Mariusz Konsek10ffxm51
16Szymon Wozniak0m---20
17Mateusz Chochlinskieffx---20