2011-10-04 Anatolyi Stepanov memorial in Tolyatti

NoRider12345678Ht
1Emil Sayfutdinov2323333719
2Nicki Pedersen3330232716
3Troy Batchelor3103121711
4Artem Laguta1202320710
5Renat Gafurov30131169
6Sebastian Ulamek01232169
7Andreas Jonsson13313t611
8Andriej Karpov22122069
9Magnus Zetterstroem322ef057
10Rune Holtaef-32247
11Hans Andersen1f32056
12Scott Nicholls2120156
13Roman Povazhny1310f55
14Kyastas Podzhuks2201ef55
15Vitalyi Belousov0001354
16Danil Ivanov0111154