2011-12-18 Argentinian International Championships in Bahia Blanca round 1

NoRider12345678Ht
1Norbert Magosi233338622
2Adrian Gomolski333335620
3Lisandro Husman133327619
4Emiliano Sanchez332226618
5Julio Romano022314612
6Manuel Hauzinger10122369
7Facundo Albin30023169
8Sebastian Clemente22211068
9Christian Carrica11210267
10Matej Kus02013066
11Rafal Fleger32x35
12Alejandro Ruiz21x2055
13Guglielmo Franchetti103x44
14Jonathan Iturre21x0154
15Fernando Garcia0010253
16Flavio Husmanx011052
17Andriej Kobrin01x0ns41
18Antonio Moyano0000151
19Nicolas Covattix10
20Micaela Bazan00030
21Gabriel Cataffi00030
Scott Smith12
Tyson Nelson12
Lukas Hromadka10
Ryan Douglas7
Jace Castles2
Kozza Smith11
Sam Masters10
Josh Grajczonek9
Clinton Dennis4
Rick Barnley3
Jake Allen13
Kyle Newman9
Kyle Howarth9
Tyson Snow4
Hayden Sims1
Taylor Poole13
Michael Dyer10
Daine Stevens8
Alan McDonald2
Harley Brigden1
Scott Smith12
Tyson Nelson12
Lukas Hromadka10
Ryan Douglas7
Jace Castles2
Kozza Smith11
Sam Masters10
Josh Grajczonek9
Clinton Dennis4
Rick Barnley3
Jake Allen13
Kyle Newman9
Kyle Howarth9
Tyson Snow4
Hayden Sims1
Taylor Poole13
Michael Dyer10
Daine Stevens8
Alan McDonald2
Harley Brigden1