2009-09-26 Dutch Golden Helmet in Veenord

NoRider12345678Ht
1Damian Sperz3333333721
2Henk Bos3223122715
3Robert Henderson3202310711
4Robert Mikolajczak2323201713
5Roberto Haupt21313510
6Erik Pudel23113510
7Theo Pijper2302259
8Rene Deddensx232259
9Dirk Fabriek3220x57
10Daniel Henderson1112257
11Henry van der Steen1x23056
12Benjamin Borgersx031155
13Nick Lourens1111x54
14Thomas Sorensen1010153
15Pascal Swart0100-41
16Denis van der Tang00x30
17Roy Klaassensxx---20