2009-10-10 Governor's Cup in Balakovo

NoRider12345678Ht
1Denis Gizatullin33233514
2Sergei Darkin33323514
3Roman Povazhny23223512
4Denis Sayfutdinov32132511
5Slawomir Pyszny11332510
6Andrey Kudryashov32311510
7Igor Kononov2231159
8Roman Ivanov1223058
9Maxim Lobzenko1300357
10Norbert Magosi2101256
11Wladimir Borodulin2011256
12Ilya Bondarenko1102155
13Adam Pawliczek0012154
14Roman Kashirin0020fx52
15Teemu Lahti0010051
16Timo Lahti010ef051
17Denis Nosovns