2009-10-11 Goldenes Band in Olching

NoRider12345678Ht
1Rafal Okoniewski31333513
2Lukasz Jankowski22233512
3Max Dilger22323512
4Manuel Hauzinger323r3511
5Martin Smolinski3323x511
6Frank Facher133x259
7Maks Gregoric33r1259
8Tobias Busch2122158
9Thomas Stange1322x58
10Richard Speiser2111156
11Michael Hadek1203056
12Erik Pudel1002255
13Ronny Weis0110254
14Hans Joerg Muller0011153
15Christoph Demmel0011052
16Christian Rinkenburger00r040
17Jozsef Tabakaf----10