2010-10-03 Cup of Mayor of Cracov in Cracow

NoRider12345678Ht
1Janusz Kolodziej3323233719
2Grzegorz Zengota3231222715
3Adrian Miedzinski1333331717
4Jason Crump3133220714
5Sebastian Ulamek232231613
6Patryk Dudek231321612
7Szymon Kielbasa32013069
8Adam Skornicki20321068
9Lukasz Jankowski220ef357
10Jozsef Tabaka1212056
11Patryk Pawlaszczyk0122156
12Rafal Trojanowski112ef155
13Wladimir Borodulin0011153
14Victor Golubovsky1110f53
15Grzegorz Strozyk0t01051
16Stanislaw Burza0fx---20