2010-10-16 Eugeniusz Nazimek Memorial in Rzeszow

NoRider12345678Ht
1Grzegorz Walasek23333514
2Nicki Pedersen33322513
3Adrian Miedzinski31333513
4Maciej Kuciapa22331511
5Antonio Lindbaeck31123510
6Grzegorz Zengota12223510
7Daniel Jeleniewski1323059
8Davey Watt3301158
9Dawid Stachyra0221257
10Dawid Lampart0ef22256
11Pawel Miesiac22ef1156
12Rafal Trojanowski210ef255
13Karol Baran1110154
14Adam Skornicki0011052
15Jozsef Tabaka0010051
16Rafal Okoniewski10ef0ef51