2013-12-26 Jason Crump Invitational in Kurri Kurri

NoRider12345678Ht
1Chris Holder332233616
2Jason Doyle331322614
3Brady Kurtz330131611
4Ryan Douglasf332230713
5Nick Morris213212611
6Rohan Tungate121331611
7Dakota North22221r69
8Sam Masters1123158
9Todd Kurtz0231258
10Mason Campton313f158
11Tyler King2110357
12Tyson Snow1301055
13Jake Allen2021055
14Jack Holder0010253
15Daine Stevens0002-42
16Hunter Anderson1000051