2012-04-14 Slovenian - Croatian Individual Championships in Ljubljana round 1

NoRider12345678Ht
1Matej Zagar333333618
2Jurica Pavlic223332615
3Matic Ivacic332231614
4Maks Gregoric321320611
5Matic Voldrih31322511
6Dino Kovacic23212510
7Aleksander Conda0r23358
8Samo Kukovica1330057
9Nejc Malesic2211157
10Denis Stojs1022055
11Ladislav Vida2201x55
12Renato Cvetko111r255
13Kristian Revinsekt102154
14Jernej Pecnik0110153
15Ziga Radkovic10r1153
16Nik Zupancic000fx50
17Dalibor Botns