2011-04-17 Mayors Cup in Ostrow

NoRider12345678Ht
1Adrian Gomolski33323514
2Tomasz Jedrzejak32233513
3Kacper Gomolski23232512
4Robert Miskowiak33222512
5Adam Skornicki31332512
6Sebastian Brucheiser1302359
7Mariusz Staszewski2131158
8Lukasz Sowka0211357
9Ilya Chalov1013156
10Alexey Kharchenko1131056
11Emil Idziorek1202156
12Vitalyi Belousov2021055
13Andrey Kudryashovef21t255
14Zbigniew Czerwinski21teft54
15Wojciech Lisiecki0000151
16Cory Gathercolexef---20