2012-04-24 Kenny Olsson memorial in Norrkoeping

NoRider12345678Ht
1Lee Richardson23322512
2Kim Nilsson32223512
3Sott Ormiston03332511
4Adam Shields3332r511
5Michal Szczepaniak01333510
6Danil Ivanov322f3510
7Eric Andersson21133510
8Sebastian Carlsson3301259
9Anders Mellgren1223159
10Ashley Birks2220157
11Andre Hertzberg1112257
12Magnus Karlsson2011155
13Viktor Bergstroem1000152
14Adrian Bergqvist0011052
15Andreas Westlund110r052