2010-04-21 Polish Grand Prix qualifier in Lublin

NoRider12345678Ht
1Janusz Kolodziej33333515
2Daniel Jeleniewski03333512
3Grzegorz Walasek13332512
4Krzysztof Kasprzak32321511
5Tomasz Jedrzejak23212510
6Tomasz Gapinski2213159
7Dawid Stachyra3111359
8Krzysztof Buczkowski1122258
9Grzegorz Zengota3002156
10Rafal Trojanowski0122156
11Marcin Jedrzejewski0200355
12Jacek Rempala2021055
13Maciej Kuciapa2100053
14Adrian Miedzinski12fx--33
15Karol Baran0222
16Stanislaw Burza1010ef52
17Dawid Lampart0011ef52