2010-04-24 FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Leszno round 1

NoRider12345678Ht
1Jason Crump3331036719
2Jaroslaw Hampel3122334718
3Emil Sayfutdinov3113222714
4Janusz Kolodziej133212x712
5Kenneth Bjerre122230610
6Rune Holta231121610
7Nicki Pedersen32003169
8Chris Harris23003068
9Fredrik Lindgren1133058
10Hans Andersen0223158
11Chris Holder2202258
12Tomasz Gollob2021156
13Andreas Jonssonef111255
14Greg Hancock0030154
15Magnus Zetterstroem1003054
16Tai Woffinden0010051
17Damian Balinskins
18Maciej Janowskins