2011-01-16 Ice Speedway Torun Championship in Torun round 8

NoRider12345678Ht
1Artur Czaja32333514
2Slawomir Drabik33ef33512
3Adrian Miedzinski333x3512
4Marcin Bubel13313511
5Miroslaw Kowalik22331511
6Emil Pulczynski32212510
7Patryk Dudek2222058
8Mateusz Lampkowski1122258
9Marcin Jedrzejewski0312157
10Michal Szczepaniak1113ef56
11Mateusz Szczepaniak2021156
12Adam Skornicki2000254
13Jacek Krzyzaniak1100254
14Szymon Wozniak0112f54
15Lukasz Przedpelski11x32
16Kamil Pulczynski0f00x50
17Miroslaw Bozejewicz0f---20
18Maciej Maciejewskins