2011-04-03 Swedish quali for FIM U21 and UEM U19 in Avesta

NoRider12345678Ht
1Anders Mellgren22333513
2Simon Gustafsson33321512
3Ludvig Lindgren13223511
4Victor Palovaara31213510
5Linus Sundstroem33112510
6Kim Nilsson0213359
7Christian Ago033fx258
8Jacob Thorssell2103157
9Alexander Edberg2012257
10Tim Gudmundsson303t056
11Anton Rosen1201256
12Pontus Aspgren212fx156
13Andre Hertzberg0021154
14Andreas Westlund1102054
15Mathias Thoernblom313
16Henrik Karlsson1200053
17Joel Larsson0r10r51
18Daniel Hendersonns