2011-05-01 Belgian Individual Championship in Zolder

NoRider12345678Ht
1Max Dilger3333333718
2Henry van der Steen3323332719
3Michell Hofmann3312321715
4Maik Hofmann2132320713
5Benoit Lorenzon232021610
6Wim Kennis32111169
7Jez Pestell11132068
8Steve Jones2ef32x067
9Thomas Sorensenefef23257
10Randy Oldenziel1032157
11Mateusz Borowicz2221f57
12Sascha Stumpe0210255
13Lars Zandvliet0201ns43
14Jesper Veldhuizen1101053
15Jack Drenthe11efefns42