2012-05-14 Gary Peterson Memorial in Wolverhampton

NoRider12345678Ht
1Ryan Fisher2fx2323612
2Ricky Wells223232614
3Tyron Proctor331331614
4Matej Kus321220610
5Simon Stead12331510
6Thomas Jorgensen2321058
7Kenny Ingalls0131156
8Anders Mellgren1112055
9Tai Woffinden332-38
10Marc Randrup010142
11Michael Palm Toft100041
12Jacob Thorssell000040
13Ashley Morris010