2009-05-03 Dutch Individual Championships group A in Lelystad round 2

NoRider12345678Ht
1Jannick de Jong332333617
2Henk Bos213322613
3Kai Huckenbeck333231615
4Erik Eijbergen322220611
5Henry van der Steen03322510
6Pascal Swart13231510
7Benjamin Borgers22213510
8Thomas Sorensen22x3259
9Dirk Fabriek0131358
10Jeroen van der Veen3011055
11Jeffrey Woortman1102155
12Nick Lourensx210154
13Lars Zandvliet2x10154
14Roy Klaassens1010153
15Henkie Koonstra1100052
16Dennis Noordman0001051