2012-05-18 Cup of Mayor in Rivne

NoRider12345678Ht
1Stanislaw Burza2332133717
2Kiril Cukanov2333232718
3Aleksandr Boroday3232321716
4Tomasz Rempala221322-612
5Vyacheslav Girutsky133331614
6Stanislav Melnichuk312130610
7Vladimir Omelyan331111610
8Vladimir Teygalr2223069
9Witalyi Lisak1220257
10Jaroslav Polyuhovich2111257
11Ivan Plesakovf103155
12Milen Manev1020154
13Andriej Kobrin3f/----13
14Pavel Kondratyukf012053
15Evgen Kravchuk1100052
16Vladimir Kolodyi jr0001ef51
17Petro Legeckyi0020
18Oleg Kotns